Thursday, May 19, 2011

I vow

Rolling down the deep-Adele
Lol..suddenly my eyes sooo big...this is the wonders of fake double eye-lids...I keep saying i won't be online-ing for three weeks and here i am..accepting my offer to online for another one hour...
>.< my violin exam is on the 11th of August, which is three days before SPM trial exam..great ..oh great..
and oh yeah, my clothing closet look very dull and boring...i'm fed up with my clothes..( i know i should be thankful for having SOOOOO many clothes) but i just don't like wearing the same clothes...even twice?

the facebook fever is still on..i doubt i remain active in my blog if this goes on..



No comments:

Post a Comment

thanks for posting up comments ( : i will pay you a visit